cromen CS:GO Settings

Player
cromen

Real Name
Jorgen Robertsen

Age
23

Birthday
May 31, 1995

Country
Norway Norway

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

About
Jorgen "cromen" Robertsen is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Norway.

cromen Gaming Gear

cromen CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
1

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
800

eDPI
800

Inches/360°
20.45″

Cm/360°
51.95 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

cromen CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
240 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for cromen.

cromen Player Gallery

What is the real name of cromen?
cromen's real name is Jorgen Robertsen.

When is cromen's birthday?
cromen's birthday is on May 31.

How old is cromen?
cromen is 23 years old.

Where is cromen from?
cromen is from Norway.

What monitor does cromen use for gaming?
cromen is using the BenQ XL2540 with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is cromen using?
cromen uses the ZOWIE EC2-A with a DPI of 800 and in-game sensitivity 1.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook