jdm64 CS:GO Settings

Player
jdm64

Real Name
Josh Marzano

Age
28

Birthday
May 20, 1990

Country
United States of America United States of America

Game

Team

Role
AWP

Alternate ID's
jdm64^v^, justdanceman^v^, jdm^v^, _/DM, tjm^v^

About
Josh "jdm64" Marzano is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from United States of America.

jdm64 Gaming Gear

jdm64 CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
0.6875

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
1600

eDPI
1100

Inches/360°
14.88″

Cm/360°
37.79 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

jdm64 CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Black bars

Refresh rate
240 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Launch options

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for jdm64.

Videos featuring jdm64

YouTube
YouTube
YouTube

jdm64 Player Gallery

What is the real name of jdm64?
jdm64's real name is Josh Marzano.

When is jdm64's birthday?
jdm64's birthday is on May 20.

How old is jdm64?
jdm64 is 28 years old.

Where is jdm64 from?
jdm64 is from United States of America.

What monitor does jdm64 use for gaming?
jdm64 is using the BenQ XL2546 with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is jdm64 using?
jdm64 uses the ZOWIE EC2-B with a DPI of 1600 and in-game sensitivity 0.6875.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook