glace CS:GO Settings

Player
glace

Real Name
Nicolai Jensen

Age
24

Birthday
August 9, 1993

Country
Denmark Denmark

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

About
Nicolai "glace" Jensen is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Denmark.

glace Gaming Gear

glace CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
2

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
800

Inches/360°
20.45″

Cm/360°
51.95 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

glace CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1280x960

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for glace.

glace Player Gallery

What is the real name of glace?
glace's real name is Nicolai Jensen.

When is glace's birthday?
glace's birthday is on August 9.

How old is glace?
glace is 24 years old.

Where is glace from?
glace is from Denmark.

What monitor does glace use for gaming?
glace is using the BenQ XL2430T with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1280x960 resolution.

What mouse is glace using?
glace uses the ZOWIE EC1-A with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 2.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook