LOMME CS:GO Settings

Player
LOMME

Real Name
Frederik Nielsen

Age
25

Birthday
September 6, 1993

Country
Denmark Denmark

Game

Team

Role

About
Frederik "LOMME" Nielsen is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Denmark.

LOMME Player Gallery

What is the real name of LOMME?
LOMME's real name is Frederik Nielsen.

When is LOMME's birthday?
LOMME's birthday is on September 6.

How old is LOMME?
LOMME is 25 years old.

Where is LOMME from?
LOMME is from Denmark.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook