jR CS:GO Settings

Player
jR

Real Name
Dmitriy Chervak

Age
24

Birthday
October 22, 1993

Country
Ukraine Ukraine

Game

Team

Role
AWP

About
Dmitriy "jR" Chervak is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Ukraine.

jR Gaming Gear

jR CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
1

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
800

eDPI
800

Inches/360°
20.45″

Cm/360°
51.95 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

jR CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
240 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

jR Player Gallery

What is the real name of jR?
jR's real name is Dmitriy Chervak.

When is jR's birthday?
jR's birthday is on October 22.

How old is jR?
jR is 24 years old.

Where is jR from?
jR is from Ukraine.

What monitor does jR use for gaming?
jR is using the BenQ XL2540 with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is jR using?
jR uses the ZOWIE EC1-A with a DPI of 800 and in-game sensitivity 1.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook