CyberFocus CS:GO Settings

Player
CyberFocus

Real Name
Roman Dergach

Age
23

Birthday
January 31, 1995

Country
Belarus Belarus

Game

Team

Role
AWP

About
Roman "CyberFocus" Dergach is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Belarus.

CyberFocus Gaming Gear

CyberFocus CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
120 Hz

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for CyberFocus.

CyberFocus Player Gallery

What is the real name of CyberFocus?
CyberFocus's real name is Roman Dergach.

When is CyberFocus's birthday?
CyberFocus's birthday is on January 31.

How old is CyberFocus?
CyberFocus is 23 years old.

Where is CyberFocus from?
CyberFocus is from Belarus.

What monitor does CyberFocus use for gaming?
CyberFocus is using the BenQ XL2720T with a refresh rate of 120 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is CyberFocus using?
CyberFocus uses the ZOWIE EC2-A .

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook