fix CS:GO Settings

Player
fix

Real Name
Ilya Golovko

Age
21

Birthday
August 22, 1997

Country
Ukraine Ukraine

Game

Team

Role

About
Ilya "fix" Golovko is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Ukraine.

fix Gaming Gear

fix CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
5

Game sensitivity
1.75

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
700

Inches/360°
31.17″

Cm/360°
79.17 cm

Polling rate
500 Hz

Raw input
1

fix CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1280x960

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
144 Hz

fix Player Gallery

What is the real name of fix?
fix's real name is Ilya Golovko.

When is fix's birthday?
fix's birthday is on August 22.

How old is fix?
fix is 21 years old.

Where is fix from?
fix is from Ukraine.

What monitor does fix use for gaming?
fix is using the ASUS VG248QE with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1280x960 resolution.

What mouse is fix using?
fix uses the ZOWIE EC1-A with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 1.75.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook