jasonR CS:GO Settings

Player
jasonR

Real Name
Jason Ruchelski

Age
23

Birthday
August 2, 1994

Country
Canada Canada

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

Alternate ID's
jR, jRNASTY

About
Jason "jasonR" Ruchelski is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Canada.

jasonR Gaming Gear

jasonR CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
4

Game sensitivity
1.08

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
800

eDPI
432

Inches/360°
37.88″

Cm/360°
96.21 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

jasonR CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1440x1080

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
240 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for jasonR.

Videos featuring jasonR

YouTube
YouTube

jasonR Player Gallery

What is the real name of jasonR?
jasonR's real name is Jason Ruchelski.

When is jasonR's birthday?
jasonR's birthday is on August 2.

How old is jasonR?
jasonR is 23 years old.

Where is jasonR from?
jasonR is from Canada.

What monitor does jasonR use for gaming?
jasonR is using the BenQ XL2540 with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1440x1080 resolution.

What mouse is jasonR using?
jasonR uses the Logitech G703 with a DPI of 800 and in-game sensitivity 1.08.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook