fejtZ CS:GO Settings

Player
fejtZ

Real Name
Kristjan Allsaar

Age
21

Birthday
September 3, 1997

Country
Estonia Estonia

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

Alternate ID's
fejdon

About
Kristjan "fejtZ" Allsaar is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Estonia.

fejtZ Gaming Gear

fejtZ CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
2.3

Zoom/scope sens.
1.23

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
920

Inches/360°
17.79″

Cm/360°
45.18 cm

Polling rate
500 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
0

fejtZ CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
240 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

fejtZ Player Gallery

What is the real name of fejtZ?
fejtZ's real name is Kristjan Allsaar.

When is fejtZ's birthday?
fejtZ's birthday is on September 3.

How old is fejtZ?
fejtZ is 21 years old.

Where is fejtZ from?
fejtZ is from Estonia.

What monitor does fejtZ use for gaming?
fejtZ is using the BenQ XL2540 with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is fejtZ using?
fejtZ uses the ZOWIE FK2 with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 2.3.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook