TuGuX CS:GO Settings

Player
TuGuX

Real Name
Tugay Keskin

Age
27

Birthday
August 2, 1991

Country
Germany Germany

Game

Team

Role
In-game Leader

About
Tugay "TuGuX" Keskin is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Germany.

TuGuX Gaming Gear

TuGuX CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Refresh rate
120 Hz

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for TuGuX.

TuGuX Player Gallery

What is the real name of TuGuX?
TuGuX's real name is Tugay Keskin.

When is TuGuX's birthday?
TuGuX's birthday is on August 2.

How old is TuGuX?
TuGuX is 27 years old.

Where is TuGuX from?
TuGuX is from Germany.

What monitor does TuGuX use for gaming?
TuGuX is using the LG 24GM79G-B with a refresh rate of 120 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is TuGuX using?
TuGuX uses the ZOWIE EC2-A .

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook