SasuKe CS:GO Settings

Player
SasuKe

Real Name
Ufuk Göktaş

Age
22

Birthday
September 6, 1996

Country
Turkey Turkey

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

About
Ufuk "SasuKe" Göktaş is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Turkey.

SasuKe Gaming Gear

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for SasuKe.

SasuKe Player Gallery

What is the real name of SasuKe?
SasuKe's real name is Ufuk Göktaş.

When is SasuKe's birthday?
SasuKe's birthday is on September 6.

How old is SasuKe?
SasuKe is 22 years old.

Where is SasuKe from?
SasuKe is from Turkey.

What monitor does SasuKe use for gaming?
SasuKe is using the BenQ XL2430T .

What mouse is SasuKe using?
SasuKe uses the Logitech G400s .

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook