asmo CS:GO Settings

Player
asmo

Real Name
Azmican Berberoglu

Age
27

Birthday
July 23, 1990

Country
Germany Germany

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

About
Azmican "asmo" Berberoglu is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Germany.

asmo Gaming Gear

asmo CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
2.88

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
1152

Inches/360°
14.2″

Cm/360°
36.08 cm

Polling rate
500 Hz

Raw input
1

asmo CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for asmo.

asmo Player Gallery

What is the real name of asmo?
asmo's real name is Azmican Berberoglu.

When is asmo's birthday?
asmo's birthday is on July 23.

How old is asmo?
asmo is 27 years old.

Where is asmo from?
asmo is from Germany.

What monitor does asmo use for gaming?
asmo is using the BenQ XL2410T and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is asmo using?
asmo uses the ZOWIE ZA11 with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 2.88.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook