TenZera CS:GO Settings

Player
TenZera

Real Name
Tyson Ngo

Age
17

Birthday
May 5, 2001

Country
Canada Canada

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

Alternate ID's
TenZ

About
Tyson "TenZera" Ngo is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Canada.

TenZera Gaming Gear

TenZera CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
1.1

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
800

eDPI
880

Inches/360°
18.6″

Cm/360°
47.23 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
0

TenZera CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1280x960

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for TenZera.

Videos featuring TenZera

YouTube
YouTube
YouTube

TenZera Player Gallery

What is the real name of TenZera?
TenZera's real name is Tyson Ngo.

When is TenZera's birthday?
TenZera's birthday is on May 5.

How old is TenZera?
TenZera is 17 years old.

Where is TenZera from?
TenZera is from Canada.

What monitor does TenZera use for gaming?
TenZera is using the BenQ XL2411 with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1280x960 resolution.

What mouse is TenZera using?
TenZera uses the ZOWIE FK2 with a DPI of 800 and in-game sensitivity 1.1.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook