LOGAN CS:GO Settings

Player
LOGAN

Real Name
Logan Corti

Age
20

Birthday
June 18, 1998

Country
France France

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

Alternate ID's
logaN

About
Logan "LOGAN" Corti is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from France.

LOGAN Gaming Gear

LOGAN CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
1.7

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
680

Inches/360°
24.06″

Cm/360°
61.12 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
1

Raw input
1

LOGAN CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1280x960

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for LOGAN.

LOGAN Player Gallery

What is the real name of LOGAN?
LOGAN's real name is Logan Corti.

When is LOGAN's birthday?
LOGAN's birthday is on June 18.

How old is LOGAN?
LOGAN is 20 years old.

Where is LOGAN from?
LOGAN is from France.

What monitor does LOGAN use for gaming?
LOGAN is using the BenQ XL2411Z with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1280x960 resolution.

What mouse is LOGAN using?
LOGAN uses the ZOWIE FK2 with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 1.7.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook