devoduvek CS:GO Settings

Player
devoduvek

Real Name
David Dobrosavljevic

Age
23

Birthday
November 3, 1994

Country
France France

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

About
David "devoduvek" Dobrosavljevic is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from France.

devoduvek Gaming Gear

devoduvek CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
1.6

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
640

Inches/360°
25.57″

Cm/360°
64.94 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

devoduvek CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1280x800

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
240 Hz

Aspect ratio
16:10

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for devoduvek.

devoduvek Player Gallery

What is the real name of devoduvek?
devoduvek's real name is David Dobrosavljevic.

When is devoduvek's birthday?
devoduvek's birthday is on November 3.

How old is devoduvek?
devoduvek is 23 years old.

Where is devoduvek from?
devoduvek is from France.

What monitor does devoduvek use for gaming?
devoduvek is using the ASUS PG258Q with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1280x800 resolution.

What mouse is devoduvek using?
devoduvek uses the ZOWIE EC2-A with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 1.6.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook