to1nou CS:GO Settings

Player
to1nou

Real Name
Antoine Pirard

Age
23

Birthday
June 10, 1995

Country
Belgium Belgium

Game

Team

Role
AWP

About
Antoine "to1nou" Pirard is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Belgium.

to1nou Gaming Gear

to1nou CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
2

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
800

Inches/360°
20.45″

Cm/360°
51.95 cm

Polling rate
500 Hz

Mouse acceleration
1

Raw input
1

to1nou CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Black bars

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for to1nou.

to1nou Player Gallery

What is the real name of to1nou?
to1nou's real name is Antoine Pirard.

When is to1nou's birthday?
to1nou's birthday is on June 10.

How old is to1nou?
to1nou is 23 years old.

Where is to1nou from?
to1nou is from Belgium.

What monitor does to1nou use for gaming?
to1nou is using the BenQ XL2411Z with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is to1nou using?
to1nou uses the ZOWIE FK2 with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 2.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook