swag CS:GO Settings

Player
swag

Real Name
Braxton Pierce

Age
22

Birthday
September 20, 1996

Country
United States of America United States of America

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

Alternate ID's
swag-iwnl-, m1, brax

About
Braxton "swag" Pierce is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from United States of America.

swag Gaming Gear

swag CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
1.5

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
600

Inches/360°
27.27″

Cm/360°
69.27 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
1.05

Raw input
0

swag CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1920x1080

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
240 Hz

Aspect ratio
16:9

Saturation
95

Launch options

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for swag.

Videos featuring swag

YouTube

swag Player Gallery

What is the real name of swag?
swag's real name is Braxton Pierce.

When is swag's birthday?
swag's birthday is on September 20.

How old is swag?
swag is 22 years old.

Where is swag from?
swag is from United States of America.

What monitor does swag use for gaming?
swag is using the BenQ XL2540 with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1920x1080 resolution.

What mouse is swag using?
swag uses the ZOWIE FK1 with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 1.5.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook