DESPE CS:GO Settings

Player
DESPE

Real Name
Çağatay Sedef

Age
25

Birthday
March 18, 1993

Country
Turkey Turkey

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

About
Çağatay "DESPE" Sedef is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Turkey.

DESPE Gaming Gear

DESPE CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
2

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
800

Inches/360°
20.45″

Cm/360°
51.95 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

DESPE CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Black bars

Refresh rate
240 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for DESPE.

DESPE Player Gallery

What is the real name of DESPE?
DESPE's real name is Çağatay Sedef.

When is DESPE's birthday?
DESPE's birthday is on March 18.

How old is DESPE?
DESPE is 25 years old.

Where is DESPE from?
DESPE is from Turkey.

What monitor does DESPE use for gaming?
DESPE is using the BenQ XL2540 with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is DESPE using?
DESPE uses the ZOWIE EC2-A with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 2.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook