FANAT ROCKA CS:GO Settings

Player
FANAT ROCKA

Real Name
Vasiliy Trusov

Age
26

Birthday
December 25, 1991

Country
Russian Federation Russian Federation

Game

Team

Role

About
Vasiliy "FANAT ROCKA" Trusov is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Russian Federation.

FANAT ROCKA Gaming Gear

FANAT ROCKA CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1920x1080

FANAT ROCKA Player Gallery

What is the real name of FANAT ROCKA?
FANAT ROCKA's real name is Vasiliy Trusov.

When is FANAT ROCKA's birthday?
FANAT ROCKA's birthday is on December 25.

How old is FANAT ROCKA?
FANAT ROCKA is 26 years old.

Where is FANAT ROCKA from?
FANAT ROCKA is from Russian Federation.

What monitor does FANAT ROCKA use for gaming?
FANAT ROCKA is using the BenQ XL2411 and 1920x1080 resolution.

What mouse is FANAT ROCKA using?
FANAT ROCKA uses the ZOWIE ZA12 .

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook