queztone CS:GO Settings

Player
queztone

Real Name
Richard Strnátko

Age
22

Birthday
March 9, 1996

Country
Slovakia Slovakia

Game

Team

Role

About
Richard "queztone" Strnátko is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Slovakia.

queztone Gaming Gear

queztone CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
2

Zoom/scope sens.
0.8

DPI / CPI
350

eDPI
700

Inches/360°
23.38″

Cm/360°
59.38 cm

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
0

queztone CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1280x960

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for queztone.

queztone Player Gallery

What is the real name of queztone?
queztone's real name is Richard Strnátko.

When is queztone's birthday?
queztone's birthday is on March 9.

How old is queztone?
queztone is 22 years old.

Where is queztone from?
queztone is from Slovakia.

What monitor does queztone use for gaming?
queztone is using the ASUS PG248Q with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1280x960 resolution.

What mouse is queztone using?
queztone uses the ZOWIE EC2-A with a DPI of 350 and in-game sensitivity 2.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook