DEV7L CS:GO Settings

Player
DEV7L

Real Name
Patrik Stuchlík

Age
22

Birthday
August 27, 1996

Country
Czech Republic Czech Republic

Game

Team

Role
AWP

About
Patrik "DEV7L" Stuchlík is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Czech Republic.

DEV7L Gaming Gear

DEV7L CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
3.5

Zoom/scope sens.
0.8

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
1400

Inches/360°
11.69″

Cm/360°
29.69 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

DEV7L CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for DEV7L.

DEV7L Player Gallery

What is the real name of DEV7L?
DEV7L's real name is Patrik Stuchlík.

When is DEV7L's birthday?
DEV7L's birthday is on August 27.

How old is DEV7L?
DEV7L is 22 years old.

Where is DEV7L from?
DEV7L is from Czech Republic.

What monitor does DEV7L use for gaming?
DEV7L is using the ASUS PG248Q with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is DEV7L using?
DEV7L uses the ZOWIE EC2-A with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 3.5.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook