ZEDKO CS:GO Settings

Player
ZEDKO

Real Name
Jindřich Chyba

Age
20

Birthday
May 3, 1998

Country
Czech Republic Czech Republic

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

About
Jindřich "ZEDKO" Chyba is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Czech Republic.

ZEDKO Gaming Gear

ZEDKO CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
1

Zoom/scope sens.
0.5

DPI / CPI
800

eDPI
800

Inches/360°
20.45″

Cm/360°
51.95 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
0

ZEDKO CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1280x1024

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
5:4

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for ZEDKO.

ZEDKO Player Gallery

What is the real name of ZEDKO?
ZEDKO's real name is Jindřich Chyba.

When is ZEDKO's birthday?
ZEDKO's birthday is on May 3.

How old is ZEDKO?
ZEDKO is 20 years old.

Where is ZEDKO from?
ZEDKO is from Czech Republic.

What monitor does ZEDKO use for gaming?
ZEDKO is using the ASUS PG248Q with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1280x1024 resolution.

What mouse is ZEDKO using?
ZEDKO uses the ZOWIE EC2-A with a DPI of 800 and in-game sensitivity 1.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook