kRYSTAL CS:GO Settings

Player
kRYSTAL

Real Name
Kevin Amend

Age
25

Birthday
July 23, 1993

Country
Germany Germany

Game

Team

Role
AWP

About
Kevin "kRYSTAL" Amend is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Germany.

kRYSTAL Gaming Gear

kRYSTAL CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
1.35

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
800

eDPI
1080

Inches/360°
15.15″

Cm/360°
38.48 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
0

kRYSTAL CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1920x1080

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
16:9

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for kRYSTAL.

kRYSTAL Player Gallery

What is the real name of kRYSTAL?
kRYSTAL's real name is Kevin Amend.

When is kRYSTAL's birthday?
kRYSTAL's birthday is on July 23.

How old is kRYSTAL?
kRYSTAL is 25 years old.

Where is kRYSTAL from?
kRYSTAL is from Germany.

What monitor does kRYSTAL use for gaming?
kRYSTAL is using the BenQ XL2420T with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1920x1080 resolution.

What mouse is kRYSTAL using?
kRYSTAL uses the ZOWIE FK2 with a DPI of 800 and in-game sensitivity 1.35.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook