TENZKI CS:GO Settings

Player
TENZKI

Real Name
Jesper Plougmann

Age
24

Birthday
June 25, 1994

Country
Denmark Denmark

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

Alternate ID's
teNzkji, TENZKI, 73NZK1

About
Jesper "TENZKI" Plougmann is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Denmark.

TENZKI Gaming Gear

TENZKI CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
1.9

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
760

Inches/360°
21.53″

Cm/360°
54.69 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
1

Raw input
1

TENZKI CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1440x900

Scaling Mode
Black bars

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
16:10

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for TENZKI.

TENZKI Player Gallery

What is the real name of TENZKI?
TENZKI's real name is Jesper Plougmann.

When is TENZKI's birthday?
TENZKI's birthday is on June 25.

How old is TENZKI?
TENZKI is 24 years old.

Where is TENZKI from?
TENZKI is from Denmark.

What monitor does TENZKI use for gaming?
TENZKI is using the BenQ XL2420Z with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1440x900 resolution.

What mouse is TENZKI using?
TENZKI uses the ZOWIE EC1-A with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 1.9.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook