Uber CS:GO Settings

Player
Uber

Real Name
Michael Stapells

Age
21

Birthday
December 17, 1996

Country
Canada Canada

Game

Team

Role

About
Michael "Uber" Stapells is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Canada.

Uber Gaming Gear

Uber CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1280x1024

Scaling Mode
Black bars

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Uber Player Gallery

What is the real name of Uber?
Uber's real name is Michael Stapells.

When is Uber's birthday?
Uber's birthday is on December 17.

How old is Uber?
Uber is 21 years old.

Where is Uber from?
Uber is from Canada.

What mouse is Uber using?
Uber uses the ZOWIE EC2-A .

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook