weber CS:GO Settings

Player
weber

Real Name
Brandon Weber

Age
24

Birthday
December 8, 1993

Country
United Kingdom United Kingdom

Game

Team

Role

About
Brandon "weber" Weber is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from United Kingdom.

weber Gaming Gear

weber CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
2.39

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
956

Inches/360°
17.12″

Cm/360°
43.48 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Raw input
1

weber CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Black bars

weber Player Gallery

What is the real name of weber?
weber's real name is Brandon Weber.

When is weber's birthday?
weber's birthday is on December 8.

How old is weber?
weber is 24 years old.

Where is weber from?
weber is from United Kingdom.

What monitor does weber use for gaming?
weber is using the BenQ XL2411T and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is weber using?
weber uses the ZOWIE EC1-A with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 2.39.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook