Polly CS:GO Settings

Player
Polly

Real Name
Pål Kammen

Age
27

Birthday
March 7, 1991

Country
Norway Norway

Game

Team

Role

About
Pål "Polly" Kammen is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Norway.

Polly Gaming Gear

Polly CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
1.2

DPI / CPI
1000

eDPI
1200

Inches/360°
13.64″

Cm/360°
34.64 cm

Polly CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1600x900

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Polly Player Gallery

What is the real name of Polly?
Polly's real name is Pål Kammen.

When is Polly's birthday?
Polly's birthday is on March 7.

How old is Polly?
Polly is 27 years old.

Where is Polly from?
Polly is from Norway.

What monitor does Polly use for gaming?
Polly is using the BenQ XL2411T with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1600x900 resolution.

What mouse is Polly using?
Polly uses the ZOWIE EC1-A with a DPI of 1000 and in-game sensitivity 1.2.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook