woxic CS:GO Settings

Player
woxic

Real Name
Özgür Eker

Age
20

Birthday
September 2, 1998

Country
Turkey Turkey

Game

Team

Role
AWP

Alternate ID's
w0xic

About
Özgür "woxic" Eker is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Turkey.

woxic Gaming Gear

woxic CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
2

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
1600

eDPI
3200

Inches/360°
5.11″

Cm/360°
12.99 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

woxic CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1280x960

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
240 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Saturation
100

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for woxic.

woxic Player Gallery

What is the real name of woxic?
woxic's real name is Özgür Eker.

When is woxic's birthday?
woxic's birthday is on September 2.

How old is woxic?
woxic is 20 years old.

Where is woxic from?
woxic is from Turkey.

What monitor does woxic use for gaming?
woxic is using the BenQ XL2540 with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1280x960 resolution.

What mouse is woxic using?
woxic uses the SteelSeries Sensei Raw with a DPI of 1600 and in-game sensitivity 2.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook