FNS CS:GO Settings

Player
FNS

Real Name
Pujan Mehta

Age
26

Birthday
March 19, 1992

Country
Canada Canada

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

Alternate ID's
FiNESSE

About
Pujan "FNS" Mehta is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Canada.

FNS Gaming Gear

FNS CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
1.75

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
700

Inches/360°
23.38″

Cm/360°
59.38 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

FNS CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for FNS.

FNS Player Gallery

What is the real name of FNS?
FNS's real name is Pujan Mehta.

When is FNS's birthday?
FNS's birthday is on March 19.

How old is FNS?
FNS is 26 years old.

Where is FNS from?
FNS is from Canada.

What monitor does FNS use for gaming?
FNS is using the ASUS VG248QE with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is FNS using?
FNS uses the Razer DeathAdder Elite with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 1.75.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook