Nico CS:GO Settings

Player
Nico

Real Name
Nicolaj Jensen

Age
26

Birthday
December 21, 1991

Country
Denmark Denmark

Game

Team

Role
AWP

About
Nicolaj "Nico" Jensen is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Denmark.

Nico Gaming Gear

Nico CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Refresh rate
120 Hz

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for Nico.

Nico Player Gallery

What is the real name of Nico?
Nico's real name is Nicolaj Jensen.

When is Nico's birthday?
Nico's birthday is on December 21.

How old is Nico?
Nico is 26 years old.

Where is Nico from?
Nico is from Denmark.

What monitor does Nico use for gaming?
Nico is using the BenQ XL2410T with a refresh rate of 120 Hz.

What mouse is Nico using?
Nico uses the SteelSeries Sensei Raw .

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook