iDk CS:GO Settings

Player
iDk

Real Name
Victor Torraca

Age
20

Birthday
February 26, 1998

Country
Brazil Brazil

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

About
Victor "iDk" Torraca is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Brazil.

iDk Gaming Gear

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for iDk.

iDk Player Gallery

What is the real name of iDk?
iDk's real name is Victor Torraca.

When is iDk's birthday?
iDk's birthday is on February 26.

How old is iDk?
iDk is 20 years old.

Where is iDk from?
iDk is from Brazil.

What monitor does iDk use for gaming?
iDk is using the BenQ XL2420Z .

What mouse is iDk using?
iDk uses the Razer DeathAdder Chroma .

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook