disco doplan CS:GO Settings

Player
disco doplan

Real Name
Joakim Gidetun

Age
23

Birthday
August 16, 1995

Country
Sweden Sweden

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

Alternate ID's
dolpan, doplan

About
Joakim "disco doplan" Gidetun is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Sweden.

disco doplan Gaming Gear

disco doplan CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
0.36

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
1800

eDPI
648

Inches/360°
25.25″

Cm/360°
64.14 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

disco doplan CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1280x800

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
16:10

Launch options

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for disco doplan.

disco doplan Player Gallery

What is the real name of disco doplan?
disco doplan's real name is Joakim Gidetun.

When is disco doplan's birthday?
disco doplan's birthday is on August 16.

How old is disco doplan?
disco doplan is 23 years old.

Where is disco doplan from?
disco doplan is from Sweden.

What monitor does disco doplan use for gaming?
disco doplan is using the ASUS VG248QE with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1280x800 resolution.

What mouse is disco doplan using?
disco doplan uses the Razer DeathAdder Chroma with a DPI of 1800 and in-game sensitivity 0.36.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook