freddieb CS:GO Settings

Player
freddieb

Real Name
Fredrik Buö

Age
24

Birthday
June 7, 1994

Country
Sweden Sweden

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

About
Fredrik "freddieb" Buö is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Sweden.

freddieb Gaming Gear

freddieb CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
2.3

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
920

Inches/360°
17.79″

Cm/360°
45.18 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
0

freddieb CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1280x960

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for freddieb.

Videos featuring freddieb

YouTube

freddieb Player Gallery

What is the real name of freddieb?
freddieb's real name is Fredrik Buö.

When is freddieb's birthday?
freddieb's birthday is on June 7.

How old is freddieb?
freddieb is 24 years old.

Where is freddieb from?
freddieb is from Sweden.

What monitor does freddieb use for gaming?
freddieb is using the ViewSonic XG2401 with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1280x960 resolution.

What mouse is freddieb using?
freddieb uses the SteelSeries Rival 310 with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 2.3.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook