SileNt CS:GO Settings

Player
SileNt

Real Name
Samuel Portillo

Age
23

Birthday
March 27, 1995

Country
United States of America United States of America

Game

Team

Role

About
Samuel "SileNt" Portillo is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from United States of America.

SileNt Gaming Gear

SileNt CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1920x1080

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for SileNt.

SileNt Player Gallery

What is the real name of SileNt?
SileNt's real name is Samuel Portillo.

When is SileNt's birthday?
SileNt's birthday is on March 27.

How old is SileNt?
SileNt is 23 years old.

Where is SileNt from?
SileNt is from United States of America.

What monitor does SileNt use for gaming?
SileNt is using the ASUS VG248QE with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1920x1080 resolution.

What mouse is SileNt using?
SileNt uses the ZOWIE FK1 .

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook