MINISE CS:GO Settings

Player
MINISE

Real Name
Jacek Jeziak

Age
24

Birthday
February 11, 1994

Country
Poland Poland

Game

Team

Role

About
Jacek "MINISE" Jeziak is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Poland.

MINISE Gaming Gear

MINISE CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
1

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
800

eDPI
800

Inches/360°
20.45″

Cm/360°
51.95 cm

Polling rate
500 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

MINISE CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1280x960

Scaling Mode
Black bars

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Launch options

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for MINISE.

MINISE Player Gallery

What is the real name of MINISE?
MINISE's real name is Jacek Jeziak.

When is MINISE's birthday?
MINISE's birthday is on February 11.

How old is MINISE?
MINISE is 24 years old.

Where is MINISE from?
MINISE is from Poland.

What monitor does MINISE use for gaming?
MINISE is using the BenQ XL2540 with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1280x960 resolution.

What mouse is MINISE using?
MINISE uses the ZOWIE FK2 with a DPI of 800 and in-game sensitivity 1.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook