SAGGERTON CS:GO Settings

Player
SAGGERTON

Real Name
Saku Jokinen

Age
22

Birthday
November 19, 1995

Country
Finland Finland

Game

Team

Role

About
Saku "SAGGERTON" Jokinen is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Finland.

SAGGERTON Gaming Gear

SAGGERTON CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
4

Game sensitivity
0.5

Zoom/scope sens.
0.91

DPI / CPI
1600

eDPI
800

Inches/360°
40.91″

Cm/360°
103.91 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

SAGGERTON CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

SAGGERTON Player Gallery

What is the real name of SAGGERTON?
SAGGERTON's real name is Saku Jokinen.

When is SAGGERTON's birthday?
SAGGERTON's birthday is on November 19.

How old is SAGGERTON?
SAGGERTON is 22 years old.

Where is SAGGERTON from?
SAGGERTON is from Finland.

What monitor does SAGGERTON use for gaming?
SAGGERTON is using the BenQ XL2420T with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is SAGGERTON using?
SAGGERTON uses the ZOWIE EC1-A with a DPI of 1600 and in-game sensitivity 0.5.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook