REFLEX CS:GO Settings

Player
REFLEX

Real Name
Timo Rintala

Age
28

Birthday
November 6, 1990

Country
Finland Finland

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

Alternate ID's
reflx, reflex

About
Timo "REFLEX" Rintala is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Finland.

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for REFLEX.

REFLEX Player Gallery

What is the real name of REFLEX?
REFLEX's real name is Timo Rintala.

When is REFLEX's birthday?
REFLEX's birthday is on November 6.

How old is REFLEX?
REFLEX is 28 years old.

Where is REFLEX from?
REFLEX is from Finland.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook