repo CS:GO Settings

Player
repo

Real Name
Karol Cybulski

Age
21

Birthday
April 17, 1997

Country
Poland Poland

Game

Team

Role
In-game Leader

About
Karol "repo" Cybulski is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Poland.

repo Gaming Gear

repo CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
2

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
800

Inches/360°
20.45″

Cm/360°
51.95 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Raw input
1

repo CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
144 Hz

repo Player Gallery

What is the real name of repo?
repo's real name is Karol Cybulski.

When is repo's birthday?
repo's birthday is on April 17.

How old is repo?
repo is 21 years old.

Where is repo from?
repo is from Poland.

What monitor does repo use for gaming?
repo is using the ASUS VG248QE with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is repo using?
repo uses the Logitech G400s with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 2.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook