xelos CS:GO Settings

Player
xelos

Real Name
Jerry Råberg

Age
25

Birthday
December 28, 1992

Country
Sweden Sweden

Game

Team

Role

About
Jerry "xelos" Råberg is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Sweden.

xelos Player Gallery

What is the real name of xelos?
xelos's real name is Jerry Råberg.

When is xelos's birthday?
xelos's birthday is on December 28.

How old is xelos?
xelos is 25 years old.

Where is xelos from?
xelos is from Sweden.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook