zehN CS:GO Settings

Player
zehN

Real Name
Jesse Linjala

Age
27

Birthday
November 7, 1991

Country
Finland Finland

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

Alternate ID's
zehn, zehn-dA-KiNGuiN, dOkt0R, HOW2PLAY, Hoitelija

About
Jesse "zehN" Linjala is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Finland.

zehN Gaming Gear

zehN CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
5

Game sensitivity
1.5

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
800

eDPI
1200

Inches/360°
18.18″

Cm/360°
46.18 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

zehN CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Black bars

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for zehN.

zehN Player Gallery

What is the real name of zehN?
zehN's real name is Jesse Linjala.

When is zehN's birthday?
zehN's birthday is on November 7.

How old is zehN?
zehN is 27 years old.

Where is zehN from?
zehN is from Finland.

What monitor does zehN use for gaming?
zehN is using the ASUS VG248QE with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is zehN using?
zehN uses the FinalMouse Classic Ergo 2 with a DPI of 800 and in-game sensitivity 1.5.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook