Spiidi CS:GO Settings

Player
Spiidi

Real Name
Timo Richter

Age
23

Birthday
September 13, 1995

Country
Germany Germany

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

About
Timo "Spiidi" Richter is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Germany.

Spiidi Gaming Gear

Spiidi CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
1.6

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
640

Inches/360°
25.57″

Cm/360°
64.94 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

Spiidi CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
240 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for Spiidi.

Videos featuring Spiidi

YouTube
YouTube

Spiidi Player Gallery

What is the real name of Spiidi?
Spiidi's real name is Timo Richter.

When is Spiidi's birthday?
Spiidi's birthday is on September 13.

How old is Spiidi?
Spiidi is 23 years old.

Where is Spiidi from?
Spiidi is from Germany.

What monitor does Spiidi use for gaming?
Spiidi is using the BenQ XL2540 with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is Spiidi using?
Spiidi uses the ZOWIE EC1-A with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 1.6.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook