anger CS:GO Settings

Player
anger

Real Name
Todd Williams

Age
31

Birthday
August 17, 1987

Country
United States of America United States of America

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

About
Todd "anger" Williams is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from United States of America.

anger Gaming Gear

anger CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
1.7

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
680

Inches/360°
24.06″

Cm/360°
61.12 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

anger CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1280x960

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
240 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for anger.

anger Player Gallery

What is the real name of anger?
anger's real name is Todd Williams.

When is anger's birthday?
anger's birthday is on August 17.

How old is anger?
anger is 31 years old.

Where is anger from?
anger is from United States of America.

What monitor does anger use for gaming?
anger is using the BenQ XL2540 with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1280x960 resolution.

What mouse is anger using?
anger uses the ZOWIE FK1 with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 1.7.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook