COLDYY1 CS:GO Settings

Player
COLDYY1

Real Name
Pavel Veklenko

Age
26

Birthday
April 8, 1992

Country
Ukraine Ukraine

Game

Team

Role

Alternate ID's
COLDYY, COLDYY1

About
Pavel "COLDYY1" Veklenko is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Ukraine.

COLDYY1 Player Gallery

What is the real name of COLDYY1?
COLDYY1's real name is Pavel Veklenko.

When is COLDYY1's birthday?
COLDYY1's birthday is on April 8.

How old is COLDYY1?
COLDYY1 is 26 years old.

Where is COLDYY1 from?
COLDYY1 is from Ukraine.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook