znajder CS:GO Settings

Player
znajder

Real Name
Andreas Lindberg

Age
25

Birthday
May 18, 1993

Country
Sweden Sweden

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

Alternate ID's
Schneider, DreaMy, znajd3r, schne1der

About
Andreas "znajder" Lindberg is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Sweden.

znajder Gaming Gear

znajder CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
3

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
1200

Inches/360°
13.64″

Cm/360°
34.64 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

znajder CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1280x960

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Launch options

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for znajder.

Videos featuring znajder

YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube

znajder Player Gallery

What is the real name of znajder?
znajder's real name is Andreas Lindberg.

When is znajder's birthday?
znajder's birthday is on May 18.

How old is znajder?
znajder is 25 years old.

Where is znajder from?
znajder is from Sweden.

What monitor does znajder use for gaming?
znajder is using the BenQ XL2411Z with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1280x960 resolution.

What mouse is znajder using?
znajder uses the Razer DeathAdder Chroma with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 3.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook