Dima CS:GO Settings

Player
Dima

Real Name
Dmitriy Bandurka

Age
23

Birthday
January 27, 1995

Country
Russian Federation Russian Federation

Game

Team

Role

About
Dmitriy "Dima" Bandurka is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Russian Federation.

Dima Gaming Gear

Dima CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
3

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
1200

Inches/360°
13.64″

Cm/360°
34.64 cm

Polling rate
500 Hz

Raw input
1

Dima CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1280x960

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Dima Player Gallery

What is the real name of Dima?
Dima's real name is Dmitriy Bandurka.

When is Dima's birthday?
Dima's birthday is on January 27.

How old is Dima?
Dima is 23 years old.

Where is Dima from?
Dima is from Russian Federation.

What monitor does Dima use for gaming?
Dima is using the BenQ XL2411Z with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1280x960 resolution.

What mouse is Dima using?
Dima uses the ZOWIE ZA12 with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 3.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook