bodyy CS:GO Settings

Player
bodyy

Real Name
Alexandre Pianaro

Age
21

Birthday
January 8, 1997

Country
France France

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

About
Alexandre "bodyy" Pianaro is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from France.

bodyy Gaming Gear

bodyy CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
2.6

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
1040

Inches/360°
15.73″

Cm/360°
39.97 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

bodyy CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
240 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for bodyy.

bodyy Player Gallery

What is the real name of bodyy?
bodyy's real name is Alexandre Pianaro.

When is bodyy's birthday?
bodyy's birthday is on January 8.

How old is bodyy?
bodyy is 21 years old.

Where is bodyy from?
bodyy is from France.

What monitor does bodyy use for gaming?
bodyy is using the AOC AG251FZ with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is bodyy using?
bodyy uses the Logitech G703 with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 2.6.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook