smF CS:GO Settings

Player
smF

Real Name
Danni Dyg

Age
26

Birthday
June 12, 1992

Country
Denmark Denmark

Game

Team

Role

About
Danni "smF" Dyg is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Denmark.

smF Gaming Gear

smF Player Gallery

What is the real name of smF?
smF's real name is Danni Dyg.

When is smF's birthday?
smF's birthday is on June 12.

How old is smF?
smF is 26 years old.

Where is smF from?
smF is from Denmark.

What monitor does smF use for gaming?
smF is using the BenQ XL2410T .

What mouse is smF using?
smF uses the Razer DeathAdder 2013 .

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook