sAw CS:GO Settings

Player
sAw

Real Name
Eetu Saha

Age
25

Birthday
July 30, 1992

Country
Finland Finland

Game

Team

Role

About
Eetu "sAw" Saha is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Finland.

sAw Gaming Gear

sAw CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
1.95

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
800

eDPI
1560

Inches/360°
10.49″

Cm/360°
26.64 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
0

sAw CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
800x600

Scaling Mode
Black bars

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

sAw Player Gallery

What is the real name of sAw?
sAw's real name is Eetu Saha.

When is sAw's birthday?
sAw's birthday is on July 30.

How old is sAw?
sAw is 25 years old.

Where is sAw from?
sAw is from Finland.

What monitor does sAw use for gaming?
sAw is using the ASUS VG248QE with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 800x600 resolution.

What mouse is sAw using?
sAw uses the Razer DeathAdder Chroma with a DPI of 800 and in-game sensitivity 1.95.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook