rezex CS:GO Settings

Player
rezex

Real Name
Christian Bjerregaard

Age
22

Birthday
August 23, 1995

Country
Denmark Denmark

Game

Team

Role

About
Christian "rezex" Bjerregaard is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Denmark.

rezex Gaming Gear

rezex CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1280x960

Refresh rate
144 Hz

rezex Player Gallery

What is the real name of rezex?
rezex's real name is Christian Bjerregaard.

When is rezex's birthday?
rezex's birthday is on August 23.

How old is rezex?
rezex is 22 years old.

Where is rezex from?
rezex is from Denmark.

What monitor does rezex use for gaming?
rezex is using the BenQ XL2411T with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1280x960 resolution.

What mouse is rezex using?
rezex uses the SteelSeries Rival 300 .

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook