tutehen CS:GO Settings

Player
tutehen

Real Name
Matias Canale

Age
25

Birthday
November 16, 1992

Country
Argentina Argentina

Game

Team

Role

Alternate ID's
tute

About
Matias "tutehen" Canale is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Argentina.

tutehen Gaming Gear

tutehen CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
1.6

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
640

Inches/360°
25.57″

Cm/360°
64.94 cm

Polling rate
500 Hz

Raw input
1

tutehen CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1280x960

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
144 Hz

tutehen Player Gallery

What is the real name of tutehen?
tutehen's real name is Matias Canale.

When is tutehen's birthday?
tutehen's birthday is on November 16.

How old is tutehen?
tutehen is 25 years old.

Where is tutehen from?
tutehen is from Argentina.

What monitor does tutehen use for gaming?
tutehen is using the ASUS VG248QE with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1280x960 resolution.

What mouse is tutehen using?
tutehen uses the ZOWIE EC1-A with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 1.6.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook